Therapeutic Touch Massage And Spa – Massage Therapy Provider in Pawtucket
Looking for a local favorite massage therapy provider in Pawtucket?
Therapeutic Touch Massage And Spa is located at 110 Armistice Blvd STE 3, Pawtucket, RI 02860, Pawtucket, Rhode Island, US, and has received a loyal following with an average rating of 5 out of 5, backed by more than 92 reviews.
Therapeutic Touch Massage And Spa

With experience in everything from hot stone therapy to prenatal massage, Therapeutic Touch Massage And Spa is known for great value.
Location of Therapeutic Touch Massage And Spa
Schedulle of Therapeutic Touch Massage And Spa
| Monday | Closed |
| Tuesday | 12–7 PM |
| Wednesday | 12–7 PM |
| Thursday | 11 AM–7 PM |
| Friday | Closed |
| Saturday | 10 AM–3 PM |
| Sunday | Closed |
Phone of Therapeutic Touch Massage And Spa
If you want to contact Therapeutic Touch Massage And Spa, you can do so directly by calling the following number:
More Information
Discover the bliss of relaxation at Therapeutic Touch Massage And Spa, conveniently located at 110 Armistice Blvd STE 3 in Pawtucket, Rhode Island. Our spa specializes in a variety of massage therapies, including deep tissue, Swedish, sports massage, and soothing hot stone treatments. With an impressive average rating of 5 out of 5 from 92 satisfied customers, we take pride in providing exceptional service tailored to your needs. Locals in Pawtucket choose us for our skilled therapists and welcoming atmosphere, perfect for unwinding after a long day. If you're seeking rejuvenation or relaxation, consider booking a session with us today!
Need to explore a few more providers?
Feel free to check out other massage therapy providers in Pawtucket and see which one fits your needs.
If you’d like to explore other massage therapy centers, you can visit the main page of our directory.
We hope this page about Therapeutic Touch Massage And Spa – Massage Therapy Provider in Pawtucket has helped you.