Project Body Massage & Stretch Therapy – Massage Therapy Provider in East Rutherford
Looking for a local favorite massage therapy provider in East Rutherford?
Project Body Massage & Stretch Therapy is located at 197 Paterson Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073, East Rutherford, New Jersey, US, and has built up plenty of positive feedback with an average rating of 4.8 out of 5, backed by more than 159 reviews.
Project Body Massage & Stretch Therapy

Whether you’re seeking deep tissue relief, a soothing Swedish massage, or sports therapy, Project Body Massage & Stretch Therapy delivers professional care every time.
Location of Project Body Massage & Stretch Therapy
Schedulle of Project Body Massage & Stretch Therapy
| Monday | 9 AM–9 PM |
| Tuesday | 9 AM–9 PM |
| Wednesday | 9 AM–9 PM |
| Thursday | 9 AM–9 PM |
| Friday | 9 AM–9 PM |
| Saturday | 9 AM–4 PM |
| Sunday | 9 AM–4 PM |
Phone of Project Body Massage & Stretch Therapy
If you want to contact Project Body Massage & Stretch Therapy, you can do so directly by calling the following number:
More Information
Located at 197 Paterson Ave, East Rutherford, NJ, Project Body Massage & Stretch Therapy is your go-to destination for rejuvenating massage experiences. With an impressive average rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 159 satisfied customers, they offer a wide range of services including deep tissue, Swedish, sports massage, and hot stone therapy. Whether you're looking for relaxation after a long day or targeted relief from muscle tension, their expert therapists are ready to help. Ideal for locals seeking top-notch care, Project Body ensures a personalized experience tailored to your needs. Consider booking a session today to discover a world of relaxation!
Still deciding where to book?
Feel free to check out other massage therapy providers in East Rutherford and see which one fits your needs.
If you’d like to explore other massage therapy centers, you can visit the main page of our directory.
We hope this page about Project Body Massage & Stretch Therapy – Massage Therapy Provider in East Rutherford has helped you.