Serenity Day Spa – Massage Therapy Provider in Londonderry

Want to book a session at a top-rated wellness center in Londonderry?
Serenity Day Spa is located at 501 Mammoth Rd Unit 6, Londonderry, NH 03053, Londonderry, New Hampshire, US, and has built up plenty of positive feedback with an average rating of 4.7 out of 5, backed by 3 verified reviews.

Serenity Day Spa

Serenity Day Spa

From stress relief to injury recovery, clients in Londonderry love Serenity Day Spa’s skilled therapists.

Name
Serenity Day Spa

Address
501 Mammoth Rd Unit 6, Londonderry, NH 03053

Phone
+1 603-231-2700

Website

Reviews
4.7 / 5 (More than 3 reviews)

Location of Serenity Day Spa

Schedulle of Serenity Day Spa

Monday9:30 AM–9 PM
Tuesday9:30 AM–9 PM
Wednesday9:30 AM–9 PM
Thursday9:30 AM–9 PM
Friday9:30 AM–9 PM
Saturday9:30 AM–9 PM
Sunday9:30 AM–9 PM

Phone of Serenity Day Spa

If you want to contact Serenity Day Spa, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Welcome to Serenity Day Spa, your local oasis in Londonderry, NH, located at 501 Mammoth Rd Unit 6! We specialize in a variety of massage therapies, including Swedish, deep tissue, sports, and soothing hot stone massages, all designed to melt away stress and tension. With an impressive average rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on three customer reviews, our skilled therapists prioritize your comfort and relaxation. Locals in Londonderry choose us for our tranquil environment and personalized services. If you're seeking a rejuvenating escape, consider booking a session with us today—your body and mind will thank you!

Still deciding where to book?
We’ve got more massage therapy options in Londonderry—check them out and compare before choosing.

If you’d like to explore other massage therapy centers, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Serenity Day Spa – Massage Therapy Provider in Londonderry has helped you.

Go up