Sprig Massage Therapy – Massage Therapy Provider in Auburn

Need a reliable massage therapist in Auburn, Nebraska?
Sprig Massage Therapy is located at 1904 6th St, Auburn, NE 68305, Auburn, Nebraska, US, and has built up a strong reputation with an average rating of 5 out of 5, backed by more than 5 reviews.

Sprig Massage Therapy

Sprig Massage Therapy

With experience in everything from hot stone therapy to prenatal massage, Sprig Massage Therapy is known for soothing treatments.

Name
Sprig Massage Therapy

Address
1904 6th St, Auburn, NE 68305

Phone
+1 518-796-6902

Website

Reviews
5 / 5 (More than 5 reviews)

Location of Sprig Massage Therapy

Schedulle of Sprig Massage Therapy

Monday4–5 PM
Tuesday4 AM–5 PM
Wednesday9 AM–2 PM
Thursday9 AM–2 PM
Friday4–5 PM
Saturday9 AM–12 PM
SundayClosed

Phone of Sprig Massage Therapy

If you want to contact Sprig Massage Therapy, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Sprig Massage Therapy, located at 1904 6th St in Auburn, NE, is your go-to destination for rejuvenation and relaxation. With an impressive average rating of 5 out of 5 from satisfied customers, they offer a variety of massage services, including deep tissue, Swedish, sports massage, and soothing hot stone treatments. Locals in Auburn choose Sprig for their personalized approach and tranquil atmosphere, perfect for escaping everyday stressors. Whether you're seeking relief from tension or just a moment of peace, Sprig provides a welcoming experience tailored to your needs. Consider booking a session today, and discover the healing benefits of massage therapy!

Need to explore a few more providers?
Browse other listings in Auburn to find the perfect spot for your next session.

If you’d like to explore other massage therapy centers, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Sprig Massage Therapy – Massage Therapy Provider in Auburn has helped you.

Go up