Massage Studio Of Kansas City – Massage Therapy Provider in Kansas City

Want to book a session at a top-rated wellness center in Kansas City?
Massage Studio Of Kansas City is located at 1111 W 39th St M1, Kansas City, MO 64111, Kansas City, Missouri, US, and has received plenty of positive feedback with an average rating of 4.9 out of 5, backed by 567 happy customers.

Massage Studio Of Kansas City

Massage Studio Of Kansas City

Whether you’re seeking deep tissue relief, a soothing Swedish massage, or sports therapy, Massage Studio Of Kansas City delivers relaxing experiences every time.

Name
Massage Studio Of Kansas City

Address
1111 W 39th St M1, Kansas City, MO 64111

Phone
+1 816-888-0826

Website
http://www.massagestudiokc.com/

Reviews
4.9 / 5 (More than 567 reviews)

Location of Massage Studio Of Kansas City

Schedulle of Massage Studio Of Kansas City

Monday9:30 AM–8:30 PM
Tuesday9:30 AM–8:30 PM
Wednesday9:30 AM–8:30 PM
Thursday9:30 AM–8:30 PM
Friday9:30 AM–8:30 PM
Saturday9 AM–8 PM
Sunday9 AM–8 PM

Phone of Massage Studio Of Kansas City

If you want to contact Massage Studio Of Kansas City, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Massage Studio of Kansas City, located at 1111 W 39th St M1 in Kansas City, Missouri, is a haven for relaxation and rejuvenation. With an impressive average rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 567 satisfied clients, this studio offers an array of massage services including deep tissue, Swedish, sports massage, and soothing hot stone treatments. Whether you're seeking relief from muscle tension or simply want to unwind, their skilled therapists cater to your needs with personalized care. Local residents appreciate the friendly atmosphere and expert touch. If you’re looking for a tranquil escape, why not book a session today?

Looking for more wellness options?
Browse other listings in Kansas City to find the perfect spot for your next session.

If you’d like to explore other massage therapy centers, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Massage Studio Of Kansas City – Massage Therapy Provider in Kansas City has helped you.

Go up