Connected Hands Massage And Bodywork – Massage Therapy Provider in Lexington
Need a reliable massage therapist in Lexington, Kentucky?
Connected Hands Massage And Bodywork is located at 704 Spring Meadows Dr C, Lexington, KY 40504, Lexington, Kentucky, US, and has received plenty of positive feedback with an average rating of 5 out of 5, backed by more than 53 reviews.
Connected Hands Massage And Bodywork

With experience in everything from hot stone therapy to prenatal massage, Connected Hands Massage And Bodywork is known for personalized sessions.
Location of Connected Hands Massage And Bodywork
Schedulle of Connected Hands Massage And Bodywork
| Monday | 1–9 PM |
| Tuesday | 1–9 PM |
| Wednesday | 1–9 PM |
| Thursday | 1–9 PM |
| Friday | 1–9 PM |
| Saturday | 1–9 PM |
| Sunday | 1–9 PM |
Phone of Connected Hands Massage And Bodywork
If you want to contact Connected Hands Massage And Bodywork, you can do so directly by calling the following number:
More Information
Connected Hands Massage and Bodywork, located at 704 Spring Meadows Dr C in Lexington, KY, offers an exceptional range of massage services to meet your wellness needs. With expertise in deep tissue, Swedish, sports massage, and hot stone treatments, their skilled therapists cater to both relaxation and recovery. Praised for their outstanding service, they boast an impressive 5 out of 5 rating from 53 customer reviews! Locals in Lexington choose Connected Hands for their personalized approach and soothing environment. If you're seeking relief from stress or muscle tension, consider booking a session to rejuvenate your body and mind.
Looking for more wellness options?
Explore other nearby providers if you’re looking for different techniques, services, or deals.
If you’d like to explore other massage therapy centers, you can visit the main page of our directory.
We hope this page about Connected Hands Massage And Bodywork – Massage Therapy Provider in Lexington has helped you.