Renew Medical Massage – Massage Therapy Provider in Erlanger
Searching for the best relaxation spot near 3005 Dixie Hwy Suite 52, Erlanger, KY 41017 in Erlanger?
Renew Medical Massage is located at 3005 Dixie Hwy Suite 52, Erlanger, KY 41017, Erlanger, Kentucky, US, and has earned plenty of positive feedback with an average rating of 5 out of 5, backed by 51 verified reviews.
Renew Medical Massage

From stress relief to injury recovery, clients in Erlanger love Renew Medical Massage’s welcoming environment.
Location of Renew Medical Massage
Schedulle of Renew Medical Massage
| Monday | 11 AM–7:30 PM |
| Tuesday | 11 AM–7:30 PM |
| Wednesday | 11 AM–7:30 PM |
| Thursday | 11 AM–7:30 PM |
| Friday | 11 AM–7:30 PM |
| Saturday | 11 AM–4 PM |
| Sunday | 11 AM–4 PM |
Phone of Renew Medical Massage
If you want to contact Renew Medical Massage, you can do so directly by calling the following number:
More Information
Renew Medical Massage, located at 3005 Dixie Hwy Suite 52 in Erlanger, KY, is your go-to destination for top-notch relaxation and healing. With an impressive average rating of 5 out of 5 based on 51 customer reviews, this massage therapy provider specializes in a variety of treatments, including deep tissue, Swedish, sports massage, and soothing hot stone therapies. Whether you're looking to relieve tension or unwind after a long day, Renew Medical Massage offers the perfect solution in a friendly and inviting atmosphere. Locals in Erlanger can count on their skilled therapists to provide personalized care. Consider booking a session today to experience their exceptional services!
Looking for more wellness options?
Browse other listings in Erlanger to find the perfect spot for your next session.
If you’d like to explore other massage therapy centers, you can visit the main page of our directory.
We hope this page about Renew Medical Massage – Massage Therapy Provider in Erlanger has helped you.