Sol Body Massage Therapy – Massage Therapy Provider in Colorado Springs

Looking for a local favorite massage therapy provider in Colorado Springs?
Sol Body Massage Therapy is located at 2605 W Colorado Ave UNIT 203, Colorado Springs, CO 80904, Colorado Springs, Colorado, US, and has received a loyal following with an average rating of 5 out of 5, backed by more than 3 reviews.

Sol Body Massage Therapy

Sol Body Massage Therapy

Many locals in Colorado Springs choose Sol Body Massage Therapy for their professional staff.

Name
Sol Body Massage Therapy

Address
2605 W Colorado Ave UNIT 203, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

Phone

Website
https://www.facebook.com/OldColoradoCityMassage

Reviews
5 / 5 (More than 3 reviews)

Location of Sol Body Massage Therapy

Schedulle of Sol Body Massage Therapy

MondayClosed
Tuesday10 AM–5 PM
Wednesday10 AM–5 PM
Thursday10 AM–5 PM
Friday9 AM–12 PM
Saturday9 AM–12 PM
Sunday10 AM–5 AM

Phone of Sol Body Massage Therapy

If you want to contact Sol Body Massage Therapy, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Nestled in Colorado Springs at 2605 W Colorado Ave UNIT 203, Sol Body Massage Therapy is your local oasis for relaxation and rejuvenation. With an impressive average rating of 5 out of 5 based on three customer reviews, clients rave about the diverse range of services offered, including deep tissue, Swedish, sports massage, and soothing hot stone treatments. Whether you’re seeking relief from tension or simply a moment of peace, the skilled therapists at Sol Body provide a personalized experience to suit your needs. If you’re in Colorado Springs and looking for exceptional massage therapy, consider booking a session with Sol Body – your body will thank you!

Need to explore a few more providers?
Feel free to check out other massage therapy providers in Colorado Springs and see which one fits your needs.

If you’d like to explore other massage therapy centers, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Sol Body Massage Therapy – Massage Therapy Provider in Colorado Springs has helped you.

Go up