Sunny Massage – Massage Therapy Provider in Richmond
Want to book a session at a top-rated wellness center in Richmond?
Sunny Massage is located at 11525 Busy St, Richmond, VA 23236, Richmond, Virginia, US, and has built up a loyal following with an average rating of 3.9 out of 5, backed by more than 47 reviews.
Sunny Massage

With experience in everything from hot stone therapy to prenatal massage, Sunny Massage is known for personalized sessions.
Location of Sunny Massage
Schedulle of Sunny Massage
| Monday | 9:30 AM–10 PM |
| Tuesday | 9:30 AM–10 PM |
| Wednesday | 9:30 AM–10 PM |
| Thursday | 9:30 AM–10 PM |
| Friday | 9:30 AM–10 PM |
| Saturday | 9:30 AM–10 PM |
| Sunday | 9:30 AM–10 PM |
Phone of Sunny Massage
If you want to contact Sunny Massage, you can do so directly by calling the following number:
More Information
Sunny Massage is a welcoming massage therapy provider located at 11525 Busy St, Richmond, VA 23236. With an average rating of 3.9 out of 5 based on 47 customer reviews, they offer a variety of massage options, including deep tissue, Swedish, sports massage, and even hot stone therapy. Their skilled therapists focus on relaxation and pain relief, making it a perfect choice for locals seeking a rejuvenating experience. Whether you're recovering from sports or just need to unwind, Sunny Massage caters to your needs. Consider booking a session to discover the soothing benefits firsthand!
Looking for more wellness options?
We’ve got more massage therapy options in Richmond—check them out and compare before choosing.
If you’d like to explore other massage therapy centers, you can visit the main page of our directory.
We hope this page about Sunny Massage – Massage Therapy Provider in Richmond has helped you.