Lazy Daisy Massage Therapy – Massage Therapy Provider in Lincoln

Need a reliable massage therapist in Lincoln, Nebraska?
Lazy Daisy Massage Therapy is located at 3120 O St Ste C, Lincoln, NE 68510, Lincoln, Nebraska, US, and has received a loyal following with an average rating of 5 out of 5, backed by 18 happy customers.

Lazy Daisy Massage Therapy

Lazy Daisy Massage Therapy

Whether you’re seeking deep tissue relief, a soothing Swedish massage, or sports therapy, Lazy Daisy Massage Therapy delivers professional care every time.

Name
Lazy Daisy Massage Therapy

Address
3120 O St Ste C, Lincoln, NE 68510

Phone
+1 402-369-6774

Website
https://lazydaisytherapy.com/

Reviews
5 / 5 (More than 18 reviews)

Location of Lazy Daisy Massage Therapy

Schedulle of Lazy Daisy Massage Therapy

Monday8:30 AM–6 PM
TuesdayClosed
Wednesday9:30 AM–7:30 PM
ThursdayClosed
Friday8:30 AM–5:30 PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Phone of Lazy Daisy Massage Therapy

If you want to contact Lazy Daisy Massage Therapy, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Lazy Daisy Massage Therapy, located at 3120 O St Ste C in Lincoln, NE, is your go-to destination for rejuvenating massage experiences. With an impressive average rating of 5 out of 5 from 18 satisfied customers, Lazy Daisy offers a variety of massage services, including Swedish, deep tissue, sports massage, and indulgent hot stone treatments. Whether you're seeking relaxation after a long week or aiming to relieve muscle tension, Lazy Daisy's skilled therapists are dedicated to your well-being. Locals in Lincoln appreciate the friendly atmosphere and personalized service. If you’re ready to unwind, consider booking a session at Lazy Daisy for a refreshing escape!

Need to explore a few more providers?
We’ve got more massage therapy options in Lincoln—check them out and compare before choosing.

If you’d like to explore other massage therapy centers, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Lazy Daisy Massage Therapy – Massage Therapy Provider in Lincoln has helped you.

Go up