Whole Health Chiropractic – Massage Therapy Provider in Nampa

Looking for a local favorite massage therapy provider in Nampa?
Whole Health Chiropractic is located at 16150 N High Desert St Ste 112, Nampa, ID 83687, Nampa, Idaho, US, and has earned a strong reputation with an average rating of 4.9 out of 5, backed by 169 happy customers.

Whole Health Chiropractic

Whole Health Chiropractic

From stress relief to injury recovery, clients in Nampa love Whole Health Chiropractic’s welcoming environment.

Name
Whole Health Chiropractic

Address
16150 N High Desert St Ste 112, Nampa, ID 83687

Phone
+1 208-442-1123

Website
http://wholehealthnampa.com/

Reviews
4.9 / 5 (More than 169 reviews)

Location of Whole Health Chiropractic

Schedulle of Whole Health Chiropractic

Monday3–6 PM
Tuesday1–6 PM
Wednesday3–6 PM
Thursday1–6 PM
Friday8:30 AM–12:30 PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Phone of Whole Health Chiropractic

If you want to contact Whole Health Chiropractic, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Whole Health Chiropractic, located at 16150 N High Desert St Ste 112 in Nampa, Idaho, is a top-notch massage therapy provider with an impressive average rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 169 satisfied customers. They offer a variety of massage services, including soothing Swedish, invigorating deep tissue, specialized sports massages, and relaxing hot stone therapy, ensuring that every client's needs are met. Locals in Nampa appreciate our personalized approach to wellness and the calming atmosphere we provide. If you're looking to unwind or alleviate muscle tension, consider booking a session with Whole Health Chiropractic to experience the benefits of their exceptional massage therapies!

Need to explore a few more providers?
Explore other nearby providers if you’re looking for different techniques, services, or deals.

If you’d like to explore other massage therapy centers, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Whole Health Chiropractic – Massage Therapy Provider in Nampa has helped you.

Go up